header

2022 - 2023 «  February  »

FULL SCHEDULE   ARENAS





GM# Date Time Arena Visiting Club Home Club Result  
289 Wed Feb 1st 20:00 TCD MLAC Screwpiles  MLAC Screwpiles SSAC Canadian Brewhouse  SSAC Canadian Brewhouse 3 - 3 View Scoresheet
290 Wed Feb 1st 20:30 BSR SSAC Don Wheaton  SSAC Don Wheaton Beaumont Park Paving  Beaumont Park Paving 4 - 2 View Scoresheet
291 Thu Feb 2nd 20:15 GAA Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting St Albert Steel  St Albert Steel 2 - 2 View Scoresheet
312 Fri Feb 3rd 17:45 SOC Lloydminster  Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 3 - 8 View Scoresheet
292 Fri Feb 3rd 20:00 CDB MLAC Screwpiles  MLAC Screwpiles KC Colts  KC Colts 4 - 4 View Scoresheet
293 Sat Feb 4th 13:45 RRR Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings Sherwood Park Oilers  Sherwood Park Oilers 4 - 0 View Scoresheet
294 Sat Feb 4th 14:00 CIV Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons  Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons Lloydminster  Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers - - -  
295 Sat Feb 4th 14:00 WAA GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines - - -  
297 Sat Feb 4th 14:00 AGR St Albert Steel  St Albert Steel Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers - - -  
296 Sat Feb 4th 15:00 JIA Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings St. Albert Crusaders  St. Albert Crusaders 1 - 5 View Scoresheet
234 Sat Feb 4th 19:30 TCB SSAC Don Wheaton  SSAC Don Wheaton MLAC Go Logo Wear  MLAC Go Logo Wear - - -  
299 Sat Feb 4th 20:15 SOC Beaumont Park Paving  Beaumont Park Paving Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -  
300 Sun Feb 5th 09:30 PMB Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons  Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings - - -  
301 Sun Feb 5th 13:00 MMA Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -  
303 Sun Feb 5th 13:30 TLS Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks PAC GS Construction Saints  PAC GS Construction Saints - - -  
304 Sun Feb 5th 14:45 JRC SSAC Canadian Brewhouse  SSAC Canadian Brewhouse Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers - - -  
199 Sun Feb 5th 15:30 NPC GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm NEBC Yukon Trackers  NEBC Yukon Trackers - - -  
305 Sun Feb 5th 19:45 CFA Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors SSAC Don Wheaton  SSAC Don Wheaton - - -  
306 Mon Feb 6th 20:15 CWB KC Colts  KC Colts CAC Butchers & Packers  CAC Butchers & Packers - - -  
307 Tue Feb 7th 19:00 JIA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers St. Albert Crusaders  St. Albert Crusaders - - -  
308 Tue Feb 7th 20:00 TCA Sherwood Park Oilers  Sherwood Park Oilers MLAC Go Logo Wear  MLAC Go Logo Wear - - -  
309 Thu Feb 9th 20:15 KEA CAC Butchers & Packers  CAC Butchers & Packers MLAC Screwpiles  MLAC Screwpiles - - -  
310 Fri Feb 10th 19:30 CRA Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers - - -  
311 Fri Feb 10th 20:00 CDB SSAC Don Wheaton  SSAC Don Wheaton KC Colts  KC Colts - - -  
238 Sat Feb 11th 11:45 RJL Lloydminster  Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers - - -  
313 Sat Feb 11th 14:45 JRC St Albert Steel  St Albert Steel Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers - - -  
314 Sat Feb 11th 16:15 CFP Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons  Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons - - -  
315 Sat Feb 11th 16:30 PCE TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines NEBC Yukon Trackers  NEBC Yukon Trackers - - -  
316 Sat Feb 11th 17:00 MLC Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting - - -  
317 Sat Feb 11th 18:00 KN1 Peace River Royals  Peace River Royals Beaumont Park Paving  Beaumont Park Paving - - -  
318 Sat Feb 11th 19:30 CWA GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm SSAC Canadian Brewhouse  SSAC Canadian Brewhouse - - -  
319 Sat Feb 11th 20:45 SPS PAC GS Construction Saints  PAC GS Construction Saints Sherwood Park Oilers  Sherwood Park Oilers - - -  
320 Sun Feb 12th 08:00 CFP Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons  Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons - - -  
321 Sun Feb 12th 11:00 NPC TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines NEBC Yukon Trackers  NEBC Yukon Trackers - - -  
322 Sun Feb 12th 11:30 CIV CAC Butchers & Packers  CAC Butchers & Packers Lloydminster  Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers - - -  
323 Sun Feb 12th 11:45 PMB Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings - - -  
324 Sun Feb 12th 12:00 JIA Peace River Royals  Peace River Royals St Albert Steel  St Albert Steel - - -  
325 Sun Feb 12th 13:30 CFA GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm SSAC Don Wheaton  SSAC Don Wheaton - - -  
326 Sun Feb 12th 14:15 WJA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks - - -  
327 Mon Feb 13th 19:15 GFA SSAC Canadian Brewhouse  SSAC Canadian Brewhouse PAC GS Construction Saints  PAC GS Construction Saints - - -  
328 Mon Feb 13th 20:15 CWB St. Albert Crusaders  St. Albert Crusaders CAC Butchers & Packers  CAC Butchers & Packers - - -  
329 Tue Feb 14th 20:00 TCA Beaumont Park Paving  Beaumont Park Paving MLAC Go Logo Wear  MLAC Go Logo Wear - - -  
330 Thu Feb 16th 20:15 KEA MLAC Go Logo Wear  MLAC Go Logo Wear MLAC Screwpiles  MLAC Screwpiles - - -  
331 Thu Feb 16th 20:15 GAA SSAC Canadian Brewhouse  SSAC Canadian Brewhouse St Albert Steel  St Albert Steel - - -  
332 Thu Feb 16th 20:30 RRR KC Colts  KC Colts Sherwood Park Oilers  Sherwood Park Oilers - - -  
333 Fri Feb 17th 19:00 MLC NEBC Yukon Trackers  NEBC Yukon Trackers Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting - - -  
285 Fri Feb 17th 19:15 MZM GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm Peace River Royals  Peace River Royals - - -  
334 Fri Feb 17th 20:00 ALX Sherwood Park Oilers  Sherwood Park Oilers Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks - - -  
335 Sat Feb 18th 14:00 CIV NEBC Yukon Trackers  NEBC Yukon Trackers Lloydminster  Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers - - -  
338 Sat Feb 18th 14:45 CAP Beaumont Park Paving  Beaumont Park Paving Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers - - -  
336 Sat Feb 18th 17:00 MMA St Albert Steel  St Albert Steel Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -  
337 Sat Feb 18th 17:00 CCN Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm - - -  
339 Sat Feb 18th 17:00 BEC TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines Peace River Royals  Peace River Royals - - -  
340 Sat Feb 18th 17:15 CFA Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings MLAC Screwpiles  MLAC Screwpiles - - -  
341 Sun Feb 19th 09:30 PMB NEBC Yukon Trackers  NEBC Yukon Trackers Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings - - -  
342 Sun Feb 19th 11:45 BEC Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Peace River Royals  Peace River Royals - - -  
343 Sun Feb 19th 16:30 CIV Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers Lloydminster  Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers - - -  
344 Sun Feb 19th 17:45 MMA Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -  
345 Sun Feb 19th 18:45 KN1 St. Albert Crusaders  St. Albert Crusaders Beaumont Park Paving  Beaumont Park Paving - - -  
346 Sun Feb 19th 19:30 KMB PAC GS Construction Saints  PAC GS Construction Saints KC Colts  KC Colts - - -  
347 Mon Feb 20th 20:15 CWB MLAC Go Logo Wear  MLAC Go Logo Wear CAC Butchers & Packers  CAC Butchers & Packers - - -  
348 Tue Feb 21st 20:00 TCA SSAC Don Wheaton  SSAC Don Wheaton MLAC Go Logo Wear  MLAC Go Logo Wear - - -  
349 Wed Feb 22nd 20:00 TCD Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting SSAC Canadian Brewhouse  SSAC Canadian Brewhouse - - -  
350 Thu Feb 23rd 20:00 TCA MLAC Screwpiles  MLAC Screwpiles SSAC Don Wheaton  SSAC Don Wheaton - - -  
227 Fri Feb 24th 19:00 BEC TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines Peace River Royals  Peace River Royals - - -  
351 Fri Feb 24th 19:00 MLC PAC GS Construction Saints  PAC GS Construction Saints Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting - - -  
352 Fri Feb 24th 19:30 CMA Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers GPAC Storm  GPAC Storm - - -  
221 Fri Feb 24th 19:45 HOL Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings Lloydminster  Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers - - -  
353 Fri Feb 24th 20:00 GAA Sherwood Park Oilers  Sherwood Park Oilers St Albert Steel  St Albert Steel - - -  
354 Sat Feb 25th 12:00 PMB Beaumont Park Paving  Beaumont Park Paving Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings - - -  
355 Sat Feb 25th 16:30 PCE Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons  Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons NEBC Yukon Trackers  NEBC Yukon Trackers - - -  
356 Sat Feb 25th 17:00 DCC CAC Butchers & Packers  CAC Butchers & Packers Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers - - -  
357 Sat Feb 25th 17:00 BEC Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers Peace River Royals  Peace River Royals - - -  
358 Sat Feb 25th 17:15 CFA Lloydminster  Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers KC Colts  KC Colts - - -  
359 Sat Feb 25th 20:00 JIA TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines St. Albert Crusaders  St. Albert Crusaders - - -  
360 Sun Feb 26th 09:00 NPC Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons  Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons NEBC Yukon Trackers  NEBC Yukon Trackers - - -  
361 Sun Feb 26th 11:45 BEC Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers Peace River Royals  Peace River Royals - - -  
362 Sun Feb 26th 13:00 WAA MLAC Screwpiles  MLAC Screwpiles TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines - - -  
363 Sun Feb 26th 16:00 CFA Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings SSAC Canadian Brewhouse  SSAC Canadian Brewhouse - - -  
364 Sun Feb 26th 19:00 TLS St. Albert Crusaders  St. Albert Crusaders PAC GS Construction Saints  PAC GS Construction Saints - - -  
365 Sun Feb 26th 19:30 RRR Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting Sherwood Park Oilers  Sherwood Park Oilers - - -  
366 Mon Feb 27th 20:15 CWB SSAC Don Wheaton  SSAC Don Wheaton CAC Butchers & Packers  CAC Butchers & Packers - - -  
367 Tue Feb 28th 20:00 TCA KC Colts  KC Colts MLAC Go Logo Wear  MLAC Go Logo Wear - - -  
Printer Friendly Version