Red
CAC Butchers & Packers
KC Colts
MLAC Go Logo Wear
SSAC Don Wheaton
Blue
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Leduc Roughnecks
PAC GS Construction Saints
Sherwood Park Oilers
St Albert Steel
St. Albert Crusaders
Sturgeon Sting
White
Beaumont Hockey
Camrose Vikings
Lakeland Panthers
Lloydminster Blazers
Strathcona Warriors
Wainwright Polar Kings
Black
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
GPAC Storm
NEBC Trackers
Peace River Royals
TRAC Wolverines
Archives
Regular Season
Playoffs
Playoff Scorers
Playoff Goalies
Top Scorers
Top Goalies
Red
CAC Butchers & Packers
KC Colts
MLAC Go Logo Wear
SSAC Don Wheaton
Blue
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Leduc Roughnecks
PAC GS Construction Saints
Sherwood Park Oilers
St Albert Steel
St. Albert Crusaders
Sturgeon Sting
White
Beaumont Hockey
Camrose Vikings
Lakeland Panthers
Lloydminster Blazers
Strathcona Warriors
Wainwright Polar Kings
Black
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
GPAC Storm
NEBC Trackers
Peace River Royals
TRAC Wolverines
Archives
Previous Years
2022 - 2023
«
January
»
FULL SCHEDULE
ARENAS
Season
2010 - 2011
2011 - 2012
2012 - 2013
2013 - 2014
2014 - 2015
2015 - 2016
2016 - 2017
2017 - 2018
2018 - 2019
2019 - 2020
2020 - 2021
2021 - 2022
2022 - 2023
2023 - 2024
Team
All Teams
Beaumont Park Paving
CAC Butchers & Packers
Camrose Vikings
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
GPAC Storm
KC Colts
Lakeland Panthers
Leduc Roughnecks
Lloydminster Blazers
MLAC Go Logo Wear
MLAC Screwpiles
NEBC Trackers
PAC GS Construction Saints
Peace River Royals
Sherwood Park Oilers
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
SSAC Don Wheaton
St Albert Steel
St. Albert Crusaders
Strathcona Warriors
Sturgeon Sting
TRAC Wolverines
Wainwright Polar Kings
GM#
Date
Time
Arena
Visiting Club
Home Club
Result
216
Thu Jan 5th
20:15
KEA
SSAC Don Wheaton
MLAC Screwpiles
6 - 3
217
Fri Jan 6th
20:00
CDB
CAC Butchers & Packers
KC Colts
14 - 2
218
Fri Jan 6th
20:00
GAA
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
St. Albert Crusaders
0 - 5
219
Fri Jan 6th
20:45
ARE
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Strathcona Warriors
1 - 4
220
Sat Jan 7th
12:00
PMB
Leduc Roughnecks
Wainwright Polar Kings
0 - 4
223
Sat Jan 7th
15:45
FLA
Sherwood Park Oilers
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
5 - 2
224
Sat Jan 7th
19:00
GFA
MLAC Go Logo Wear
PAC GS Construction Saints
8 - 4
225
Sat Jan 7th
20:30
CMM
GPAC Storm
St Albert Steel
1 - 7
226
Sun Jan 8th
08:00
FLA
Sherwood Park Oilers
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
8 - 2
228
Sun Jan 8th
12:45
CHE
St. Albert Crusaders
Leduc Roughnecks
3 - 3
229
Sun Jan 8th
13:00
BSR
GPAC Storm
Beaumont Park Paving
3 - 10
230
Sun Jan 8th
13:30
CFA
Wainwright Polar Kings
SSAC Don Wheaton
3 - 3
231
Sun Jan 8th
16:00
CFA
Lakeland Panthers
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
3 - 0
233
Sun Jan 8th
19:30
ARE
CAC Butchers & Packers
Strathcona Warriors
11 - 4
267
Wed Jan 11th
20:15
KN1
Leduc Roughnecks
Beaumont Park Paving
6 - 2
235
Thu Jan 12th
20:15
KEA
KC Colts
MLAC Screwpiles
7 - 7
236
Fri Jan 13th
19:30
CMA
Peace River Royals
GPAC Storm
7 - 3
237
Fri Jan 13th
20:30
ALX
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
Leduc Roughnecks
2 - 6
239
Sat Jan 14th
17:00
MMA
Wainwright Polar Kings
Camrose Vikings
3 - 4
302
Sat Jan 14th
17:45
MAY
Peace River Royals
TRAC Wolverines
1 - 4
241
Sat Jan 14th
18:00
CCN
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
GPAC Storm
5 - 4
242
Sat Jan 14th
20:45
SPS
St Albert Steel
Sherwood Park Oilers
5 - 3
243
Sun Jan 15th
13:00
WAA
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
TRAC Wolverines
2 - 5
245
Sun Jan 15th
14:45
MLC
Lakeland Panthers
Sturgeon Sting
3 - 3
246
Sun Jan 15th
17:45
MMA
Beaumont Park Paving
Camrose Vikings
2 - 5
247
Sun Jan 15th
18:15
SOC
MLAC Go Logo Wear
Strathcona Warriors
5 - 7
248
Sun Jan 15th
19:45
JRC
Sherwood Park Oilers
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
8 - 2
249
Sun Jan 15th
20:15
MWB
Leduc Roughnecks
KC Colts
1 - 5
250
Sun Jan 15th
20:15
GAA
St Albert Steel
St. Albert Crusaders
2 - 2
251
Mon Jan 16th
20:15
CWB
MLAC Screwpiles
CAC Butchers & Packers
2 - 14
240
Tue Jan 17th
19:30
TLS
Sturgeon Sting
PAC GS Construction Saints
4 - 6
252
Wed Jan 18th
20:00
TCD
KC Colts
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
4 - 2
253
Thu Jan 19th
20:00
TCA
CAC Butchers & Packers
SSAC Don Wheaton
7 - 3
254
Thu Jan 19th
20:30
RRR
St. Albert Crusaders
Sherwood Park Oilers
3 - 3
202
Fri Jan 20th
18:15
SOC
Lakeland Panthers
Strathcona Warriors
3 - 3
255
Fri Jan 20th
19:30
CMA
NEBC Trackers
GPAC Storm
6 - 1
257
Sat Jan 21st
11:15
HOL
Beaumont Park Paving
Lloydminster Blazers
4 - 5
256
Sat Jan 21st
12:00
PMB
Strathcona Warriors
Wainwright Polar Kings
3 - 3
258
Sat Jan 21st
13:00
WAA
Sherwood Park Oilers
TRAC Wolverines
5 - 7
259
Sat Jan 21st
14:00
CMA
PAC GS Construction Saints
GPAC Storm
4 - 5
298
Sat Jan 21st
17:00
BEC
NEBC Trackers
Peace River Royals
6 - 2
260
Sat Jan 21st
17:15
CFA
Camrose Vikings
MLAC Go Logo Wear
8 - 0
261
Sat Jan 21st
18:30
FLA
St Albert Steel
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
13 - 3
158
Sat Jan 21st
19:30
DCC
St. Albert Crusaders
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
9 - 1
262
Sun Jan 22nd
10:45
FLA
St Albert Steel
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
9 - 3
263
Sun Jan 22nd
13:00
ECA
SSAC Don Wheaton
Lakeland Panthers
6 - 7
264
Sun Jan 22nd
13:15
FHA
PAC GS Construction Saints
Peace River Royals
9 - 5
265
Sun Jan 22nd
14:45
JRC
TRAC Wolverines
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
6 - 0
266
Sun Jan 22nd
16:00
CFA
Lloydminster Blazers
MLAC Screwpiles
6 - 2
268
Mon Jan 23rd
20:15
CWB
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
CAC Butchers & Packers
6 - 8
269
Tue Jan 24th
20:15
JIA
MLAC Screwpiles
St. Albert Crusaders
2 - 8
270
Wed Jan 25th
19:15
TME
MLAC Go Logo Wear
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
12 - 6
271
Thu Jan 26th
19:45
BSR
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
Beaumont Park Paving
2 - 5
272
Thu Jan 26th
20:00
TCA
KC Colts
SSAC Don Wheaton
1 - 6
273
Fri Jan 27th
19:00
MLC
St. Albert Crusaders
Sturgeon Sting
4 - 6
274
Fri Jan 27th
19:15
CCS
Strathcona Warriors
GPAC Storm
10 - 1
275
Fri Jan 27th
20:00
GAA
Wainwright Polar Kings
St Albert Steel
3 - 5
138
Sat Jan 28th
14:30
MAR
Wainwright Polar Kings
Lloydminster Blazers
3 - 3
276
Sat Jan 28th
14:30
LLB
TRAC Wolverines
Lakeland Panthers
5 - 1
277
Sat Jan 28th
16:30
PCE
Strathcona Warriors
NEBC Trackers
3 - 7
278
Sat Jan 28th
19:45
TLS
Camrose Vikings
PAC GS Construction Saints
2 - 10
279
Sat Jan 28th
20:30
WJA
Sturgeon Sting
Leduc Roughnecks
6 - 0
280
Sat Jan 28th
20:45
SPS
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Sherwood Park Oilers
2 - 4
281
Sun Jan 29th
11:00
CIV
TRAC Wolverines
Lloydminster Blazers
3 - 0
282
Sun Jan 29th
11:00
NPC
Strathcona Warriors
NEBC Trackers
3 - 3
283
Sun Jan 29th
11:45
PMB
PAC GS Construction Saints
Wainwright Polar Kings
2 - 1
284
Sun Jan 29th
12:45
CHE
St Albert Steel
Leduc Roughnecks
4 - 3
286
Sun Jan 29th
13:30
CFA
Lakeland Panthers
MLAC Go Logo Wear
4 - 5
287
Sun Jan 29th
16:00
CFA
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
KC Colts
4 - 7
288
Mon Jan 30th
20:15
CWB
Beaumont Park Paving
CAC Butchers & Packers
4 - 9
Printer Friendly Version