2005-2006 AA November Schedule
October 18, 2009
DATE | RINK | TIME | HOME | SC | VISITORS | SC | GAME | |
Tue | Nov. 01 | Bill Hunter | 20:45 | Gregg Distributors | 3 | Strathcona Warriors | 1 | 58 |
Tue | Nov. 01 | Confederation | 20:45 | Colts | 2 | Blues | 1 | 59 |
Wed | Nov. 02 | Castledowns A | 20:15 | United Cycle | 2 | Leduc | 7 | 60 |
Wed | Nov. 02 | Sp. Gr. East | 19:00 | Timberwolves | 2 | Oilers | 5 | 61 |
Fri | Nov. 04 | Castledowns B | 18:45 | Butchers & Packers | 1 | Fort Hotel Rangers | 1 | 62 |
Fri | Nov. 04 | Millwoods A | 19:30 | Don Wheaton | 4 | Crusaders | 1 | 63 |
Fri | Nov. 04 | Ardrossan | 20:30 | Strathcona Warriors | 1 | Monarchs | 6 | 64 |
Sat | Nov. 05 | Akinsdale | 17:30 | Crusaders | 8 | Beaumont | 2 | 65 |
Sat | Nov. 05 | Tri Leisure | 19:00 | Timberwolves | 0 | Colts | 10 | 66 |
Sun | Nov. 06 | Sh. Pk. Arena | 20:45 | Oilers | 3 | Blues | 0 | 67 |
Sun | Nov. 06 | JRC | 14:30 | Fort Hotel Rangers | 1 | Leduc | 1 | 68 |
Tue | Nov. 08 | Bill Hunter | 20:45 | Gregg Distributors | 3 | Monarchs | 5 | 69 |
Wed | Nov. 09 | Black Gold | 20:30 | Leduc | 4 | Butchers & Packers | 1 | 46 |
Wed | Nov. 09 | Castledowns A | 20:15 | United Cycle | 2 | Fort Hotel Rangers | 5 | 70 |
Wed | Nov. 09 | Millennium N | 19:45 | Oilers | 3 | Beaumont | 5 | 78 |
Wed | Nov. 09 | Akinsdale | 19:30 | Crusaders | 6 | Colts | 2 | 71 |
Thu | Nov. 10 | Ardrossan | 20:30 | Strathcona Warriors | 6 | Timberwolves | 1 | 73 |
Sat | Nov. 12 | Akinsdale | 17:30 | Blues | 4 | Leduc | 6 | 74 |
Sat | Nov. 12 | Tri Leisure | 19:00 | Timberwolves | 1 | Don Wheaton | 6 | 75 |
Sat | Nov. 12 | Akinsdale | 20:00 | Crusaders | 3 | Butchers & Packers | 0 | 76 |
Sun | Nov. 13 | SP Arena | 13:00 | Monarchs | 8 | Beaumont | 2 | 72 |
Sun | Nov. 13 | Millwoods A | 20:30 | Colts | 5 | Fort Hotel Rangers | 2 | 77 |
Mon | Nov. 14 | Millennium S | 20:45 | Monarchs | 3 | Leduc | 3 | 79 |
Tue | Nov. 15 | Bill Hunter | 20:45 | Gregg Distributors | 13 | Beaumont | 0 | 80 |
Wed | Nov. 16 | Castledowns A | 20:15 | Butchers & Packers | 3 | Blues | 4 | 81 |
Wed | Nov. 16 | Millenium N | 19:45 | Monarchs | 0 | Don Wheaton | 4 | 82 |
Fri | Nov. 18 | Castledowns B | 18:45 | United Cycle | 8 | Timberwolves | 2 | 83 |
Fri | Nov. 18 | Millwoods A | 19:30 | Colts | 1 | Strathcona Warriors | 3 | 84 |
Fri | Nov. 18 | DCC | 19:15 | Fort Hotel Rangers | 5 | Butchers & Packers | 3 | 85 |
Sat | Nov. 19 | Akinsdale | 17:30 | Crusaders | 3 | Leduc | 2 | 86 |
Sat | Nov. 19 | Ardrossan | 20:30 | Strathcona Warriors | 2 | United Cycle | 5 | 87 |
Sat | Nov. 19 | Tri Leisure | 19:00 | Timberwolves | 4 | Fort Hotel Rangers | 5 | 88 |
Sun | Nov. 20 | Beaumont | 15:00 | Beaumont | 3 | Don Wheaton | 4 | 89 |
Sun | Nov. 20 | Alex Arena | 17:00 | Leduc | 2 | Timberwolves | 6 | 198 |
Mon | Nov. 21 | Millenium S | 20:45 | Oilers | 2 | United Cycle | 2 | 90 |
Tue | Nov. 22 | Bill Hunter | 20:45 | Butchers & Packers | 7 | Monarchs | 3 | 91 |
Wed | Nov. 23 | Castledowns A | 20:15 | Gregg Distributors | 8 | Timberwolves | 1 | 92 |
Fri | Nov. 25 | Castledowns B | 18:45 | Colts | 6 | Blues | 3 | 93 |
Fri | Nov. 25 | DCC | 19:15 | Fort Hotel Rangers | 5 | Oilers | 1 | 194 |
Sat | Nov. 26 | Akinsdale | 17:00 | Blues | 1 | United Cycle | 7 | 98 |
Sun | Nov. 27 | Sh. Pk. Arena | 20:45 | Oilers | 0 | Gregg Distributors | 3 | 99 |
Sun | Nov. 27 | JRC | 19:15 | Fort Hotel Rangers | 5 | Strathcona Warriors | 3 | 94 |
Mon | Nov. 28 | Akinsdale | 18:30 | Crusaders | 8 | Gregg Distributors | 3 | 101 |
Tue | Nov. 29 | Confederation | 20:45 | Don Wheaton | 7 | Strathcona Warriors | 1 | 102 |
Tue | Nov. 29 | Beaumont | 20:30 | Beaumont | 3 | Butchers & Packers | 3 | 103 |
Wed | Nov. 30 | Castledowns A | 20:15 | United Cycle | 7 | Oilers | 6 | 104 |
Wed | Nov. 30 | Millenium N | 19:45 | Monarchs | 2 | Don Wheaton | 5 | 105 |