2005-2006 AA December Schedule
October 18, 2009
Date |
Arena | Time | Home | Sc | Visitors | Sc | Game |
Fri.Dec.02 | Millwoods A | 19:30 | Colts | 3 | Timberwolves | 2 | 106 |
Sat.Dec.03 | Akinsdale | 17:30 | Blues | 3 | Fort Hotel Rangers | 7 | 107 |
Sat.Dec.03 | Tri Leisure | 19:00 | Timberwolves | 1 | Butchers & Packers | 8 | 108 |
Sat.Dec.03 | Akinsdale | 20:00 | Crusaders | 2 | Monarchs | 0 | 109 |
Sun.Dec.04 | Sh. Pk. Arena | 13:00 | Oilers | 7 | Strathcona Warriors | 1 | 110 |
Sun.Dec.04 | Beaumont | 15:00 | Beaumont | 0 | Leduc | 4 | 111 |
Mon.Dec.05 | Akinsdale | 18:30 | Blues | 6 | Butchers & Packers | 3 | 112 |
Mon.Dec.05 | Millenium S | 20:45 | Oilers | 3 | Don Wheaton | 9 | 113 |
Tue.Dec.06 | Bill Hunter | 20:45 | Gregg Distributors | 3 | Fort Hotel Rangers | 6 | 114 |
Tue.Dec.06 | BRAC 1 | 20:30 | Beaumont | 7 | Colts | 2 | 97 |
Wed.Dec.07 | Castledowns A | 20:15 | United Cycle | 2 | Crusaders | 3 | 115 |
Fri.Dec.09 | Black Gold | 20:00 | Leduc | 6 | Oilers | 2 | 116 |
Fri.Dec.09 | DCC | 19:15 | Fort Hotel Rangers | 1 | United Cycle | 1 | 117 |
Sat.Dec.10 | Akinsdale | 17:30 | Crusaders | 2 | Don Wheaton | 5 | 118 |
Sat.Dec.10 | East | 18:45 | Timberwolves | 2 | Strathcona Warriors | 2 | 119 |
Sat.Dec.10 | Akinsdale | 20:00 | Blues | 3 | Butchers & Packers | 4 | 120 |
Sun.Dec.11 | Black Gold | 16:45 | Leduc | 4 | Gregg Distributors | 2 | 121 |
Sun.Dec.11 | Sh. Pk. Arena | 20:45 | Monarchs | 3 | Fort Hotel Rangers | 2 | 122 |
Mon.Dec.12 | Akinsdale | 18:30 | Crusaders | 4 | United Cycle | 4 | 123 |
Tue.Dec.13 | Bill Hunter | 20:45 | Gregg Distributors | 3 | Crusaders | 4 | 124 |
Tue.Dec.13 | Confederation | 20:45 | Don Wheaton | 3 | Beaumont | 3 | 125 |
Wed.Dec.14 | Castledowns A | 20:15 | Butchers & Packers | 3 | Monarchs | 5 | 126 |
Wed.Dec.14 | Millenium N | 19:45 | Oilers | 3 | Colts | 7 | 127 |
Thu.Dec.15 | Ardrossan | 20:30 | Strathcona Warriors | 5 | Gregg Distributors | 4 | 128 |
Fri.Dec.16 | Castledowns B | 18:45 | United Cycle | 4 | Butchers & Packers | 2 | 129 |
Sat.Dec.17 | Akinsdale | 15:00 | Crusaders | 5 | Gregg Distributors | 4 | 130 |
Sat.Dec.17 | Black Gold | 20:15 | Leduc | 4 | Don Wheaton | 1 | 131 |
Sat.Dec.17 | JRC | 20:30 | Fort Hotel Rangers | 4 | Blues | 4 | 132 |
Sat.Dec.17 | Tri Leisure | 19:00 | Timberwolves | 2 | Colts | 5 | 133 |
Sun.Dec.18 | Sh. Pk. Arena | 20:45 | Oilers | 6 | Butchers & Packers | 4 | 134 |
Sun.Dec.18 | Stony Plain Arena | 17:00 | Timberwolves | 2 | Crusaders | 4 | 96 |
Sun.Dec.18 | Beaumont | 15:00 | Beaumont | 1 | Strathcona Warriors | 2 | 135 |
Mon.Dec.19 | Millenium S | 20:45 | Monarchs | 4 | Blues | 5 | 136 |
Wed.Dec.21 | Castledowns A | 20:15 | Butchers & Packers | 4 | Beaumont | 7 | 137 |
Fri.Dec.23 | Castledowns B | 18:45 | United Cycle | 2 | Monarchs | 7 | 138 |
Fri.Dec.23 | Millwoods A | 19:30 | Colts | 1 | Leduc | 3 | 139 |
Fri.Dec.23 | Ardrossan | 20:30 | Strathcona Warriors | 0 | Don Wheaton | 2 | 140 |