Red
CAC Butchers & Packers
KC Colts
MLAC Go Logo Wear
SSAC Don Wheaton
Blue
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Leduc Roughnecks
PAC GS Construction Saints
Sherwood Park Oilers
St Albert Steel
St. Albert Crusaders
Sturgeon Sting
White
Beaumont Hockey
Camrose Vikings
Lakeland Panthers
Lloydminster Blazers
Strathcona Warriors
Wainwright Polar Kings
Black
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
GPAC Storm
NEBC Trackers
Peace River Royals
TRAC Wolverines
Archives
Regular Season
Playoffs
Playoff Scorers
Playoff Goalies
Top Scorers
Top Goalies
Red
CAC Butchers & Packers
KC Colts
MLAC Go Logo Wear
SSAC Don Wheaton
Blue
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Leduc Roughnecks
PAC GS Construction Saints
Sherwood Park Oilers
St Albert Steel
St. Albert Crusaders
Sturgeon Sting
White
Beaumont Hockey
Camrose Vikings
Lakeland Panthers
Lloydminster Blazers
Strathcona Warriors
Wainwright Polar Kings
Black
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
GPAC Storm
NEBC Trackers
Peace River Royals
TRAC Wolverines
Archives
Previous Years
2021 - 2022
«
November
»
FULL SCHEDULE
ARENAS
Season
2010 - 2011
2011 - 2012
2012 - 2013
2013 - 2014
2014 - 2015
2015 - 2016
2016 - 2017
2017 - 2018
2018 - 2019
2019 - 2020
2020 - 2021
2021 - 2022
2022 - 2023
2023 - 2024
Team
All Teams
Beaumont
CAC Butchers & Packers
Camrose Vikings
Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
GPAC Storm
KC Colts
Lakeland Panthers
Leduc Roughnecks
Lloydminster Blazers
MLAC Go Logo Wear
NEBC Trackers
PAC GS Construction Saints
Peace River Royals
Sherwood Park Oilers
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
SSAC Don Wheaton
St Albert Steel
St. Albert Crusaders
Strathcona ACT Warriors
Sturgeon Sting
TRAC Wolverines
Wainwright Polar Kings
GM#
Date
Time
Arena
Visiting Club
Home Club
Result
079
Thu Nov 4th
20:15
GAA
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
St Albert Steel
1 - 4
080
Fri Nov 5th
19:00
MLC
CAC Butchers & Packers
Sturgeon Sting
7 - 2
081
Sat Nov 6th
12:00
PMB
Beaumont
Wainwright Polar Kings
3 - 5
082
Sat Nov 6th
12:15
CCS
NEBC Trackers
GPAC Storm
4 - 1
083
Sat Nov 6th
14:15
SSC
KC Colts
TRAC Wolverines
2 - 5
084
Sat Nov 6th
17:00
DCC
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
5 - 2
085
Sat Nov 6th
17:00
LLB
MLAC Go Logo Wear
Lakeland Panthers
1 - 1
086
Sat Nov 6th
17:00
ASP
St Albert Steel
Leduc Roughnecks
2 - 1
087
Sat Nov 6th
17:00
BEC
Camrose Vikings
Peace River Royals
8 - 0
088
Sat Nov 6th
20:15
SOC
PAC GS Construction Saints
Strathcona ACT Warriors
5 - 4
089
Sat Nov 6th
20:30
CMM
Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons
St. Albert Crusaders
1 - 6
091
Sun Nov 7th
12:30
CCN
Camrose Vikings
GPAC Storm
7 - 2
090
Sun Nov 7th
13:30
CFA
Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons
CAC Butchers & Packers
3 - 5
099
Sun Nov 7th
14:00
CIV
St Albert Steel
Lloydminster Blazers
4 - 1
061
Sun Nov 7th
14:30
JIA
Wainwright Polar Kings
St. Albert Crusaders
6 - 6
092
Sun Nov 7th
14:30
GFA
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
PAC GS Construction Saints
7 - 4
056
Sun Nov 7th
17:00
PCW
Peace River Royals
NEBC Trackers
0 - 9
093
Sun Nov 7th
19:30
RRR
Sturgeon Sting
Sherwood Park Oilers
2 - 10
094
Tue Nov 9th
20:15
CDB
St. Albert Crusaders
KC Colts
5 - 3
095
Thu Nov 11th
19:45
BSR
MLAC Go Logo Wear
Beaumont
1 - 4
096
Thu Nov 11th
20:15
GAA
Sherwood Park Oilers
St Albert Steel
4 - 2
097
Fri Nov 12th
19:00
MLC
PAC GS Construction Saints
Sturgeon Sting
7 - 7
098
Fri Nov 12th
20:45
ARE
NEBC Trackers
Strathcona ACT Warriors
2 - 0
100
Sat Nov 13th
14:30
BHA
Lakeland Panthers
SSAC Don Wheaton
5 - 4
101
Sat Nov 13th
16:15
CFP
Peace River Royals
Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons
4 - 4
102
Sat Nov 13th
20:00
ENC
NEBC Trackers
Camrose Vikings
4 - 2
103
Sat Nov 13th
20:00
MWA
Leduc Roughnecks
MLAC Go Logo Wear
2 - 5
104
Sun Nov 14th
10:30
FLA
Peace River Royals
Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons
4 - 2
106
Sun Nov 14th
11:45
PMB
Sturgeon Sting
Wainwright Polar Kings
6 - 1
105
Sun Nov 14th
12:45
BHA
NEBC Trackers
KC Colts
6 - 3
107
Sun Nov 14th
14:15
WJA
St. Albert Crusaders
Leduc Roughnecks
8 - 3
109
Sun Nov 14th
15:00
RJL
Beaumont
Lakeland Panthers
5 - 5
112
Sun Nov 14th
19:45
RRR
PAC GS Construction Saints
Sherwood Park Oilers
2 - 8
113
Mon Nov 15th
20:15
MWA
CAC Butchers & Packers
MLAC Go Logo Wear
7 - 0
114
Wed Nov 17th
19:30
TLS
KC Colts
PAC GS Construction Saints
4 - 5
115
Thu Nov 18th
19:45
BSR
Strathcona ACT Warriors
Beaumont
4 - 9
116
Thu Nov 18th
20:00
TCA
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
CAC Butchers & Packers
4 - 3
117
Thu Nov 18th
20:15
GAA
Sherwood Park Oilers
St. Albert Crusaders
1 - 5
118
Sat Nov 20th
13:30
HOL
Leduc Roughnecks
Lloydminster Blazers
4 - 2
119
Sat Nov 20th
14:00
SSC
MLAC Go Logo Wear
TRAC Wolverines
5 - 5
120
Sat Nov 20th
17:00
MWB
Sherwood Park Oilers
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
4 - 0
121
Sat Nov 20th
17:00
MLC
Peace River Royals
Sturgeon Sting
2 - 4
122
Sat Nov 20th
18:30
ECA
GPAC Storm
Lakeland Panthers
3 - 8
123
Sat Nov 20th
19:45
JRC
Camrose Vikings
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
5 - 3
124
Sat Nov 20th
20:15
SOC
Wainwright Polar Kings
Strathcona ACT Warriors
5 - 2
125
Sat Nov 20th
20:30
CMM
Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons
St Albert Steel
4 - 5
126
Sun Nov 21st
10:45
GFA
Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons
PAC GS Construction Saints
3 - 6
127
Sun Nov 21st
11:45
PMB
GPAC Storm
Wainwright Polar Kings
0 - 3
128
Sun Nov 21st
13:00
SSC
Peace River Royals
TRAC Wolverines
3 - 5
129
Sun Nov 21st
15:45
RUS
Strathcona ACT Warriors
Lloydminster Blazers
2 - 5
130
Sun Nov 21st
17:30
MWA
Lakeland Panthers
KC Colts
4 - 0
131
Sun Nov 21st
18:00
KN1
CAC Butchers & Packers
Beaumont
4 - 4
132
Sun Nov 21st
19:30
RRR
Camrose Vikings
Sherwood Park Oilers
2 - 3
133
Sun Nov 21st
20:00
MWA
Sturgeon Sting
SSAC Don Wheaton
4 - 1
154
Wed Nov 24th
20:00
KMB
Beaumont
SSAC Don Wheaton
1 - 4
134
Thu Nov 25th
20:00
TCA
SSAC Don Wheaton
CAC Butchers & Packers
1 - 6
136
Fri Nov 26th
20:00
GAA
Leduc Roughnecks
St. Albert Crusaders
2 - 5
138
Sat Nov 27th
14:45
WJA
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Leduc Roughnecks
3 - 1
139
Sat Nov 27th
17:00
PCE
TRAC Wolverines
NEBC Trackers
4 - 5
140
Sat Nov 27th
17:00
BEC
Beaumont
Peace River Royals
4 - 1
142
Sat Nov 27th
18:15
CCS
Lloydminster Blazers
GPAC Storm
2 - 3
143
Sat Nov 27th
20:30
ARE
Lakeland Panthers
Strathcona ACT Warriors
2 - 3
144
Sun Nov 28th
10:00
PCE
TRAC Wolverines
NEBC Trackers
1 - 0
145
Sun Nov 28th
11:45
BEC
Lloydminster Blazers
Peace River Royals
3 - 0
147
Sun Nov 28th
12:30
CCN
Beaumont
GPAC Storm
4 - 1
149
Sun Nov 28th
12:45
BHA
SSAC Don Wheaton
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
4 - 1
148
Sun Nov 28th
14:00
RJL
CAC Butchers & Packers
Lakeland Panthers
1 - 0
150
Sun Nov 28th
19:45
DCC
St. Albert Crusaders
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
6 - 3
151
Mon Nov 29th
20:15
MWA
SSAC Don Wheaton
MLAC Go Logo Wear
4 - 1
Printer Friendly Version