2021 - 2022
October
GM#
Date
Time
Arena
Visiting Club
Home Club
Result
001
Fri Oct 1st
20:00
GAA
Sturgeon Sting
St. Albert Crusaders
1 - 3
002
Sat Oct 2nd
12:00
PMB
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Wainwright Polar Kings
3 - 6
003
Sat Oct 2nd
12:30
BEC
TRAC Wolverines
Peace River Royals
3 - 4
004
Sat Oct 2nd
16:30
CIV
PAC GS Construction Saints
Lloydminster Blazers
8 - 4
005
Sat Oct 2nd
17:00
PCE
Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons
NEBC Trackers
2 - 4
006
Sat Oct 2nd
19:45
CFA
KC Colts
SSAC Don Wheaton
7 - 10
007
Sat Oct 2nd
19:45
GAA
Camrose Vikings
St Albert Steel
1 - 3
008
Sat Oct 2nd
20:45
WJA
GPAC Storm
Leduc Roughnecks
4 - 1
009
Sun Oct 3rd
10:00
PCE
Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons
NEBC Trackers
3 - 8
010
Sun Oct 3rd
13:00
SSC
GPAC Storm
TRAC Wolverines
1 - 4
011
Sun Oct 3rd
14:15
WJA
SSAC Don Wheaton
Leduc Roughnecks
7 - 2
012
Sun Oct 3rd
15:00
RJL
Lloydminster Blazers
Lakeland Panthers
2 - 1
013
Sun Oct 3rd
17:45
MMA
Beaumont
Camrose Vikings
6 - 3
014
Sun Oct 3rd
19:15
RRR
Strathcona ACT Warriors
Sherwood Park Oilers
1 - 7
015
Mon Oct 4th
20:15
MWA
CAC Butchers & Packers
MLAC Go Logo Wear
4 - 0
016
Wed Oct 6th
20:15
MWB
KC Colts
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
5 - 3
017
Thu Oct 7th
19:45
BSR
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
Beaumont
3 - 5
018
Thu Oct 7th
20:15
GAA
MLAC Go Logo Wear
St. Albert Crusaders
6 - 6
019
Fri Oct 8th
19:00
MLC
St Albert Steel
Sturgeon Sting
2 - 2
020
Fri Oct 8th
19:15
RJL
NEBC Trackers
Lakeland Panthers
11 - 3
021
Fri Oct 8th
20:45
SOC
SSAC Don Wheaton
Strathcona ACT Warriors
4 - 5
022
Sat Oct 9th
16:45
CIV
NEBC Trackers
Lloydminster Blazers
3 - 3
023
Sat Oct 9th
17:15
CFA
Wainwright Polar Kings
CAC Butchers & Packers
3 - 9
024
Sat Oct 9th
19:15
RRR
TRAC Wolverines
Sherwood Park Oilers
1 - 6
025
Sat Oct 9th
20:30
ARE
St. Albert Crusaders
Strathcona ACT Warriors
1 - 5
026
Sat Oct 9th
20:45
WJA
Peace River Royals
Leduc Roughnecks
4 - 4
027
Sun Oct 10th
09:00
PMB
NEBC Trackers
Wainwright Polar Kings
3 - 5
028
Sun Oct 10th
13:30
CFA
Peace River Royals
MLAC Go Logo Wear
5 - 2
029
Sun Oct 10th
17:45
MMA
PAC GS Construction Saints
Camrose Vikings
2 - 1
030
Sun Oct 10th
19:45
JRC
Sturgeon Sting
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
2 - 2
031
Tue Oct 12th
20:00
CDA
MLAC Go Logo Wear
KC Colts
4 - 7
032
Tue Oct 12th
20:15
JIA
Beaumont
St Albert Steel
1 - 8
033
Wed Oct 13th
19:15
GFA
SSAC Don Wheaton
PAC GS Construction Saints
4 - 3
034
Thu Oct 14th
20:15
GAA
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
St. Albert Crusaders
3 - 5
035
Fri Oct 15th
19:30
CMA
Peace River Royals
GPAC Storm
5 - 0
036
Fri Oct 15th
20:00
MWA
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
SSAC Don Wheaton
3 - 4
037
Sat Oct 16th
14:00
CIV
Wainwright Polar Kings
Lloydminster Blazers
4 - 5
038
Sat Oct 16th
14:00
SSC
CAC Butchers & Packers
TRAC Wolverines
5 - 2
039
Sat Oct 16th
16:15
CFP
Leduc Roughnecks
Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons
3 - 2
040
Sat Oct 16th
16:30
CCN
St Albert Steel
GPAC Storm
2 - 0
041
Sat Oct 16th
20:15
SOC
Lakeland Panthers
Strathcona ACT Warriors
5 - 6
042
Sun Oct 17th
10:30
FLA
Leduc Roughnecks
Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons
5 - 2
043
Sun Oct 17th
11:45
BEC
St Albert Steel
Peace River Royals
5 - 1
044
Sun Oct 17th
13:00
RJL
Sherwood Park Oilers
Lakeland Panthers
2 - 3
045
Sun Oct 17th
13:30
CFA
Lloydminster Blazers
MLAC Go Logo Wear
1 - 2
046
Sun Oct 17th
17:15
JRC
SSAC Don Wheaton
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
5 - 7
047
Sun Oct 17th
17:45
MMA
Wainwright Polar Kings
Camrose Vikings
5 - 2
048
Sun Oct 17th
18:00
KN1
Sturgeon Sting
Beaumont
4 - 3
049
Tue Oct 19th
20:00
TCA
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
KC Colts
7 - 3
050
Wed Oct 20th
19:15
GFA
St. Albert Crusaders
PAC GS Construction Saints
5 - 3
051
Thu Oct 21st
19:45
BSR
Strathcona ACT Warriors
Beaumont
4 - 6
052
Thu Oct 21st
20:00
TCD
KC Colts
CAC Butchers & Packers
4 - 4
053
Fri Oct 22nd
19:00
MLC
Sherwood Park Oilers
Sturgeon Sting
2 - 6
054
Fri Oct 22nd
20:15
MWB
Wainwright Polar Kings
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
2 - 6
055
Sat Oct 23rd
11:30
CIV
Camrose Vikings
Lloydminster Blazers
1 - 6
057
Sat Oct 23rd
14:00
SSC
Beaumont
TRAC Wolverines
6 - 4
058
Sat Oct 23rd
18:30
CCS
PAC GS Construction Saints
GPAC Storm
5 - 4
059
Sat Oct 23rd
19:30
CRA
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Lakeland Panthers
3 - 4
060
Sat Oct 23rd
20:15
SOC
Leduc Roughnecks
Strathcona ACT Warriors
0 - 6
062
Sun Oct 24th
11:45
BEC
PAC GS Construction Saints
Peace River Royals
6 - 3
063
Sun Oct 24th
12:45
HOL
SSAC Don Wheaton
Lloydminster Blazers
0 - 2
137
Sun Oct 24th
14:30
IMA
KC Colts
Wainwright Polar Kings
6 - 5
064
Sun Oct 24th
19:15
RRR
CAC Butchers & Packers
Sherwood Park Oilers
3 - 3
065
Mon Oct 25th
20:15
MWA
KC Colts
MLAC Go Logo Wear
4 - 4
066
Wed Oct 27th
20:15
MWB
MLAC Go Logo Wear
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
3 - 2
067
Thu Oct 28th
20:00
TCA
SSAC Canadian Brewhouse
CAC Butchers & Packers
2 - 2
068
Thu Oct 28th
20:15
GAA
St. Albert Crusaders
St Albert Steel
3 - 3
069
Fri Oct 29th
19:00
MLC
Leduc Roughnecks
Sturgeon Sting
2 - 13
070
Fri Oct 29th
20:15
MWB
KC Colts
SSAC Don Wheaton
4 - 6
071
Sat Oct 30th
15:45
GFA
Sturgeon Sting
PAC GS Construction Saints
4 - 2
072
Sat Oct 30th
17:45
MMA
Lakeland Panthers
Camrose Vikings
8 - 2
073
Sat Oct 30th
18:30
FLA
TRAC Wolverines
Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons
4 - 5
074
Sat Oct 30th
19:45
JRC
Sherwood Park Oilers
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
4 - 5
075
Sun Oct 31st
10:30
FLA
TRAC Wolverines
Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons
3 - 3
076
Sun Oct 31st
11:45
BEC
GPAC Storm
Peace River Royals
0 - 1
077
Sun Oct 31st
11:45
PMB
Strathcona ACT Warriors
Wainwright Polar Kings
8 - 4
078
Sun Oct 31st
12:30
KN1
Lloydminster Blazers
Beaumont
5 - 5
141
Sun Oct 31st
15:15
MMA
MLAC Go Logo Wear
Camrose Vikings
2 - 2
Click Here to Print
Close Window